|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount |
|---|
| MARSHALL DUSTIN C & MELANIE M | 2005-10-05 |
| | 1WD |
| 4714 CR 15 | 129000 |
| ADA , OH 45810 | |
| Mail to Address | |
|---|
| MARSHALL DUSTIN C & MELANIE M | |
| | |
| 4714 CR 15 | |
| ADA , OH 45810 | |
| Legal Description | |
|---|
| PT N2 SW4 S30 1.003A | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| Property Class |
|---|
| 511 / Residential Dwelling Unplatted Land 0 to 9.99 Acres |
| Class | Acres | | Current Tax Year | 511 | 1.0030 |
|---|
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Receiving owner occupancy credit | |
|---|
| Land | 8760 | Rollback: Land (Homesite) | 8750 |
|---|
| Building | 60460 | Rollback: Building(House) | 60460 |
|---|
| Total | 69220 | Rollback: Total | 69210 |
|---|
| Original Parcel | 243000110000 | First Tax Year | 1996 |
|---|
| Land | Building | Change Code | |
|---|
| Possible Lein on parcel: |
|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
|---|
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | | | | | 18.00 | | | | |
| 577/OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | | | | | 2.00 | | | | |
|