| Owner: | MARSHALL DUSTIN C & MELANIE M | |< | << | Parcel 17913 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-300034.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 25,020 | Building: | 172,730 | Total: | 197,750 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 25000 | 25000 | 25000 | 25000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | .0030 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 5000 | 20 | 20 |
| Total Value | 25,020 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2400 / LIBERTY TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | GG06 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 2 B F | 2272 | C | GD | 215440 | .40 | 164170 | ||||||
| Garage | F | 24 X 26 | 624 | C | 1997 | AV | 14980 | .55 | 8560 | ||||
| Total: | 172730 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2700 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||