| Owner: | MURPHY OIL USA | |< | << | Parcel 19115 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-530076.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MURPHY OIL USA | 2008-02-21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1WD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15669 SR 67 | 233110 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MURPHY OIL USA PO BOX 7300 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 200 PEACH ST | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EL DORADA , AR 71730 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| PT NW4 NE4 S34 .763A | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 452 / Automotive Service Station | Class | Acres | |
| Current Tax Year | 452 | .7630 | |
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 9310 | |||
| Building | 14620 | |||
| Total | 23930 | |||
| Original Parcel | 365300670000 | First Tax Year | 2009 | |
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 120.00 | ||||||||
| 902/MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 11.21 | ||||||||
| 235/KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 306/BLOOM #1043 - BLANCHARD | 3.00 | ||||||||