| Owner: | MURPHY OIL USA | |< | << | Parcel 19115 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-530076.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 26,600 | Building: | 41,760 | Total: | 68,360 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Sound Value | .7630 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26600 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 26,600 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Zoned | Commercial | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3650 / KENTON CORP-NORTH EASTERN SECTION KENTON HIGH SCHOOL & KENTON SHOPPING PLAZA | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | XX03 | Property Class | 452 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GASSTATIO | 7 X 34 | 238 | C | 2005 | AV | 21530 | .30 | 15070 | |||||
| Paving | 16175 | C | 2005 | AV | 48530 | .45 | 26690 | ||||||
| CANOPY | *PP 1 | 128 X 24 | 3072 | 2005 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| Total: | 41760 | ||||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||