| Owner: | FRY JASON LEON & JAYNA LYNN | |< | << | Parcel 18957 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-310016.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FRY JASON LEON & JAYNA LYNN | 2024-01-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1QC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 0980 CR 126 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HARROD , OH 45850 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FRY JASON LEON & JAYNA LYNN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 980 CR 126 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| PT NE4 SE4 S31 3.00A | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 571 / Mobile Home Stamp Unplatted | Class | Acres | |
| Current Tax Year | 571 | 3.0000 | |
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Not receiving the owner occupancy credit | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 9800 | ||||
| Building | 4250 | ||||
| Total | 14050 | ||||
| Original Parcel | 283100040000 | First Tax Year | 2000 | ||
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Notes: | ||
|---|---|---|
| 0001-01-01 | MISC | MOBILE HOME ACCT: 28-0070 TITLE: 02-00513610 1991 SCHULT |
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 902/MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 12.00 | ||||||||
| 162/RUMBAUGH - SCIOTO | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 174/WYSS DITCH - SCIOTO | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 231/MOORE #984 - SCIOTO RIVER | 17.87 | ||||||||