| Owner: | HOLLON JAMES E & NANCY K | |< | << | Parcel 18907 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-100033.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HOLLON JAMES E & NANCY K | 2017-07-31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1WD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3062 CR 80 | 180000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ALGER , OH 45812 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HOLLON JAMES E & NANCY K | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3062 CR 80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| PT W1/2 NW1/4 NW1/4 S10 | |||
| 2.677A | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 511 / Residential Dwelling Unplatted Land 0 to 9.99 Acres | Class | Acres | |
| Current Tax Year | 511 | 2.6770 | |
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Receiving owner occupancy credit | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 9240 | Rollback: Land (Homesite) | 6300 | ||
| Building | 67940 | Rollback: Building(House) | 64440 | ||
| Total | 77180 | Rollback: Total | 70740 | ||
| Homestead Discount Basis | 10150 | ||||
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 | ||
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Notes: | ||
|---|---|---|
| 0001-01-01 | TRANSFER | 281000380000 .675a |
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 107/GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 6.00 | ||||||||
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 110/HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 6.00 | ||||||||
| 577/OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | 4.00 | ||||||||