| Owner: | HOLLON JAMES E & NANCY K | |< | << | Parcel 18907 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-100033.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Homestead | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 37.530 | 2017-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 9240 | 67940 | 77180 | 4,136.84 | 1,240.44 | 241.56 | 55.86 | 329.46 | 2,269.52 |
| Homestd values | 6300 | 65100 | 71400 | ||||||||||
| HOLLON JAMES E & NANCY K | 100% values | 26400 | 194110 | 220510 | Acres | 2.6770 | |||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1301.38 | ||||||||||||
| 107 | GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 38.850 | 2017-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 9240 | 67940 | 77180 | 4,229.46 | 1,231.02 | 254.96 | 58.96 | 318.38 | 2,366.14 |
| Homestd values | 6300 | 65100 | 71400 | ||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 42.840 | 2017-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6170 | 56450 | 62620 | 3,131.00 | 448.38 | 252.12 | 58.94 | 330.82 | 2,040.74 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 54140 | 58550 | ||||||||||
| HOLLON JAMES E & NANCY K | 100% values | 17630 | 161290 | 178920 | Acres | 2.6770 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 45.380 | 2017-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6170 | 56450 | 62620 | 3,249.98 | 408.58 | 267.38 | 62.50 | 350.36 | 2,161.16 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 54140 | 58550 | ||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1205.58 | ||||||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 4.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 46.020 | 2017-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 6170 | 56450 | 62620 | 3,287.56 | 405.82 | 271.10 | 63.36 | 355.32 | 2,191.96 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 54140 | 58550 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 42.350 | 2017-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 5960 | 45830 | 51790 | 2,698.26 | 505.12 | 210.42 | 48.46 | 326.12 | 1,608.14 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 43520 | 47720 | ||||||||||
| HOLLON JAMES E & NANCY K | 100% values | 17030 | 130940 | 147970 | Acres | 2.6770 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 42.540 | 2017-07-31 | 511 | 35% values | 5960 | 45830 | 51790 | 2,703.44 | 500.08 | 211.26 | 48.66 | 327.62 | 1,615.82 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 43520 | 47720 | ||||||||||
| First half remitter: | 2019-01-10 / # 2733 | ||||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 41.710 | 2000-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 5960 | 45830 | 51790 | 2,662.00 | 502.04 | 209.92 | 48.36 | 1,901.68 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 43520 | 47720 | |||||||||
| KERN TERRY D & SUELLEN JO | 100% values | 17030 | 130940 | 147970 | Acres | 2.6770 | ||||||
| 107 | GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 6.00 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 37.830 | 2000-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 5440 | 42660 | 48100 | 2,453.10 | 633.32 | 176.56 | 40.50 | 1,602.72 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 40450 | 44130 | |||||||||
| KERN TERRY D & SUELLEN JO | 100% values | 15540 | 121890 | 137430 | Acres | 2.6770 | ||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 4.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 37.840 | 2000-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 5440 | 42660 | 48100 | 2,453.10 | 632.86 | 176.60 | 40.50 | 1,603.14 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 40450 | 44130 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 37.970 | 2000-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 5440 | 42660 | 48100 | 2,457.92 | 631.36 | 182.66 | 41.90 | 1,602.00 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 40450 | 44130 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 40.910 | 2000-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 5440 | 46420 | 51860 | 2,663.02 | 541.32 | 212.18 | 49.00 | 1,860.52 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 44220 | 47900 | |||||||||
| KERN TERRY D & SUELLEN JO | 100% values | 15540 | 132630 | 148170 | Acres | 2.6770 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 40.720 | 2000-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 5440 | 46420 | 51860 | 2,673.38 | 561.86 | 211.16 | 48.76 | 1,851.60 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 44220 | 47900 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 41.100 | 2000-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 5440 | 46420 | 51860 | 2,694.12 | 562.52 | 213.16 | 49.22 | 1,869.22 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 44220 | 47900 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 43.960 | 2000-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 5440 | 54340 | 59780 | 3,177.30 | 549.50 | 262.78 | 60.38 | 2,304.64 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 51280 | 54950 | |||||||||
| KERN TERRY D & SUELLEN JO | 100% values | 15540 | 155260 | 170800 | Acres | 2.6770 | ||||||
| 283 | HETRICK #1027 - HOG CREEK MA | Current | 4.23 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 42.960 | 2000-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 5440 | 54340 | 59780 | 3,117.52 | 549.48 | 256.80 | 59.02 | 2,252.22 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 51280 | 54950 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 42.100 | 2000-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 5440 | 54340 | 59780 | 3,105.58 | 588.70 | 251.68 | 57.84 | 2,207.36 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 51280 | 54950 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 43.360 | 2000-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 5230 | 53950 | 59180 | 3,092.16 | 525.88 | 256.62 | 58.94 | 2,250.72 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 50900 | 54370 | |||||||||
| KERN TERRY D & SUELLEN JO | 100% values | 14940 | 154140 | 169080 | Acres | 2.6770 | ||||||
| 576 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT CONST | Current | 30.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 43.500 | 2000-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 5230 | 53950 | 59180 | 3,098.08 | 523.98 | 257.42 | 59.12 | 2,257.56 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 50900 | 54370 | |||||||||
| 283 | HETRICK #1027 - HOG CREEK MA | Current | 5.08 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 47.830 | 2000-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 5230 | 53950 | 59180 | 3,382.14 | 551.62 | 283.06 | 65.02 | 2,482.44 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 50900 | 54370 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 48.790 | 2000-07-07 | 511 | 35% values | 4480 | 46040 | 50520 | 2,907.42 | 442.80 | 246.46 | 55.84 | 2,162.32 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 42980 | 45780 | |||||||||
| KERN TERRY D & SUELLEN JO | 100% values | 12800 | 131540 | 144340 | Acres | 2.6770 | ||||||
| First half addition: | 2005-01-26 / # 2499 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 46.340 | 2000-07-07 | 510 | 35% values | 4480 | 41350 | 45830 | 2,545.86 | 421.88 | 212.40 | 51.16 | 1,860.42 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 41350 | 44150 | |||||||||
| KERN TERRY D & SUELLEN JO | 100% values | 12800 | 118140 | 130940 | Acres | 2.6770 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 40.760 | 2000-07-07 | 510 | 35% values | 4480 | 33260 | 37740 | 1,894.54 | 356.30 | 153.82 | 35.82 | 1,348.60 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 32350 | 35150 | |||||||||
| KERN TERRY D & SUELLEN JO | 100% values | 12800 | 95030 | 107830 | Acres | 2.6770 | ||||||
| 283 | HETRICK #1027 - HOG CREEK MA | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 46.040 | 2000-07-07 | 510 | 35% values | 3330 | 29080 | 32410 | 1,792.28 | 300.12 | 149.22 | 36.16 | 1,306.78 |
| Homestd values | 2330 | 29080 | 31410 | |||||||||
| KERN TERRY D & SUELLEN JO | 100% values | 9510 | 83090 | 92600 | Acres | 2.0000 | ||||||
| 107 | GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 42.260 | 1992-05-29 | 510 | 35% values | 3330 | 29080 | 32410 | 1,695.04 | 325.32 | 136.98 | 33.18 | 1,199.56 |
| Homestd values | 2330 | 29080 | 31410 | |||||||||
| HOLLON JAMES & NANCY | 100% values | 9510 | 83090 | 92600 | Acres | 2.0000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 42.290 | 1992-05-29 | 510 | 35% values | 3330 | 29080 | 32410 | 1,695.04 | 324.54 | 137.06 | 33.20 | 1,200.24 |
| Homestd values | 2330 | 29080 | 31410 | |||||||||