| Owner: | PETERS RAY | |< | << | Parcel 16766 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 16-120013.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PETERS RAY | 2013-05-13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1SH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19570 CR 230 | 16667 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PETERS RAY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 301 CHARLES ST | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BELLE CENTER , OH 43310 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| NE COR 10900 .70A | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 430 / Restaurant, Cafeteria and/or Bar | Class | Acres | |
| Current Tax Year | 430 | .7000 | |
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 1840 | |||
| Building | 5590 | |||
| Total | 7430 | |||
| Certified Delinquent | 2025 | |||
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 | |
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 148/WILDCAT JT - SCIOTO RIVER | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 120.00 | ||||||||