| Owner: | TAYLOR SHARON K & JUNIOR | |< | << | Parcel 18120 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 16-010066.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TAYLOR SHARON K & JUNIOR | 0001-01-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15760 TR 204 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RIDGEWAY , OH 43345 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TAYLOR SHARON K & JUNIOR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15760 TR 204 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 12180 5.32A | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 511 / Residential Dwelling Unplatted Land 0 to 9.99 Acres | Class | Acres | |
| Current Tax Year | 511 | 5.3200 | |
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Receiving owner occupancy credit | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 11180 | Rollback: Land (Homesite) | 5250 | ||
| Building | 55670 | Rollback: Building(House) | 54720 | ||
| Total | 66850 | Rollback: Total | 59970 | ||
| Homestead Discount Basis | 10150 | ||||
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 | ||
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 902/MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 8.51 | ||||||||
| 164/STRICTLAND - SCIOTO RIVER | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 229/MAST #988 - SCIOTO RIVER | 76.70 | ||||||||
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 230/SAMS #989 - SCIOTO RIVER | 7.28 | ||||||||