| Owner: | TAYLOR SHARON K & JUNIOR | |< | << | Parcel 18120 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 16-010066.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 31,930 | Building: | 159,070 | Total: | 191,000 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | 4.3200 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 3920 | 16930 | 16930 |
| Total Value | 31,930 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 1600 / HALE TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | D27 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F/C | 1823 | C | 1978 | GD | 165740 | .28 | 156330 | |||||
| Shed | 14 X 18 | 252 | D | 2000 | AV | 2420 | .55 | 1090 | |||||
| Shed | 12 X 13 | 156 | D | 2000 | AV | 1500 | .55 | 680 | |||||
| P | OFP | 5 X 18 | 90 | D | 2000 | AV | 2160 | .55 | 970 | ||||
| Total: | 159070 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.3100 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||