| Owner: | HARDIN COUNTY COMMISSIONERS | |< | << | Parcel 18130 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 04-020039.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HARDIN COUNTY COMMISSIONERS | 2003-02-12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7QC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13975 CR 135 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HARDIN CO COMMISSIONERS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ONE COURTHOUSE SQ SUITE 100 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 10663-10267 ETC 41.60A | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 620 / Exempt property owned by Counties | Class | Acres | |
| Current Tax Year | 620 | 41.6000 | |
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 84820 | |||
| Building | 200950 | |||
| Total | 285770 | |||
| Original Parcel | 040200390000 | First Tax Year | 1997 | |
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Notes: | ||
|---|---|---|
| 0001-01-01 | MISC | mobile home is a1996 duchess title # 33-00088317. there is no mh acct since |
| 0001-01-01 | MISC | it is tax exempt. |
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 269/SHEPHERD DITCH - SCIOTO RIVE | 11.30 | ||||||||
| 902/MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 85.03 | ||||||||
| 279/SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | 10.09 | ||||||||