| Owner: | HARDIN COUNTY COMMISSIONERS | |< | << | Parcel 18130 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 04-020039.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 242,350 | Building: | 574,130 | Total: | 816,480 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Sound Value | 1.5600 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 15000 | 0 | 23400 | 23400 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sound Value | 37.0400 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 0 | 0 | 185200 |
| Sound Value | 3.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 11250 | 0 | 0 | 33750 |
| Total Value | 242,350 | |||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 400 / BUCK TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Routing Number | J26 | Property Class | 620 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HANGER | 2 | 268 X 36 | 9648 | C | 1967 | AV | 311530 | .60 | .15 | 105920 | |||
| HANGER | 55 X 68 | 3740 | C | 2000 | AV | 161160 | .25 | .15 | 102740 | ||||
| HANGER | 45 X 37 | 1665 | C | 1973 | AV | 75510 | .55 | .15 | 28880 | ||||
| HANGER | 1 | 141 X 49 | 6909 | C | 1976 | AV | 252110 | .50 | .15 | 107150 | |||
| HANGER | 8562 | C | 1975 | AV | 312430 | .55 | .15 | 119500 | |||||
| MH | * | 16 X 76 | 1216 | 1996 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| HANGER | 62 X 54 | 3348 | C | 2014 | AV | 107140 | .05 | .15 | 86520 | ||||
| Paving | 80000 | C | 1995 | AV | 100000 | .80 | 20000 | ||||||
| FENCE | 700 | C | 1967 | AV | 9420 | .80 | 1880 | ||||||
| FENCE | 120 | C | 2018 | AV | 1590 | .03 | 1540 | ||||||
| Total: | 574130 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2500 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||