| Owner: | WEBB BART JAMES & CHRISTOPHER S | |< | << | Parcel 18122 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 43-370011.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 39.590 | 2021-03-10 | 561 | 35% values | 10480 | 15040 | 25520 | 1,658.72 | 648.20 | 95.08 | 915.44 | ||
| WEBB BART JAMES & CHRISTOPHER S | 100% values | 29940 | 42970 | 72910 | Acres | 4.6500 | |||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 90.09 | ||||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 17.97 | ||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 39.310 | 2021-03-10 | 561 | 35% values | 10480 | 15040 | 25520 | 1,648.08 | 644.88 | 95.40 | 907.80 | ||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 17.97 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 49.610 | 2021-03-10 | 561 | 35% values | 7540 | 12950 | 20490 | 1,339.84 | 323.30 | 96.40 | 920.14 | ||
| WEBB BART JAMES & CHRISTOPHER S | 100% values | 21540 | 37000 | 58540 | Acres | 4.6500 | |||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 192.25 | ||||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 17.97 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 49.870 | 2013-07-03 | 561 | 35% values | 7540 | 12950 | 20490 | 1,341.90 | 320.04 | 96.92 | 924.94 | ||
| WEBB CHRISTOPHER J | 100% values | 21540 | 37000 | 58540 | Acres | 4.6500 | |||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 17.98 | ||||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 4.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 50.060 | 2013-07-03 | 561 | 35% values | 7540 | 12950 | 20490 | 1,343.94 | 318.12 | 97.22 | 928.60 | ||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 17.97 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 46.040 | 2013-07-03 | 561 | 35% values | 7330 | 11680 | 19010 | 1,264.92 | 389.64 | 84.58 | 790.70 | ||
| WEBB CHRISTOPHER J | 100% values | 20940 | 33370 | 54310 | Acres | 4.6500 | |||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 17.98 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 46.080 | 2013-07-03 | 561 | 35% values | 7330 | 11680 | 19010 | 1,269.30 | 393.32 | 84.66 | 791.32 | ||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 13.70 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 45.810 | 2013-07-03 | 561 | 35% values | 7330 | 11680 | 19010 | 1,264.92 | 394.16 | 84.12 | 786.64 | ||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 13.70 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 43.360 | 2013-07-03 | 561 | 35% values | 6810 | 14100 | 20910 | 1,440.48 | 533.90 | 87.60 | 818.98 | ||
| WEBB CHRISTOPHER J | 100% values | 19460 | 40290 | 59750 | Acres | 4.6500 | |||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 13.70 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 43.320 | 2013-07-03 | 561 | 35% values | 6810 | 14100 | 20910 | 1,439.66 | 533.80 | 87.54 | 818.32 | ||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 13.70 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 43.730 | 2013-07-03 | 561 | 35% values | 6810 | 14100 | 20910 | 1,446.76 | 532.48 | 91.42 | 822.86 | ||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 9.42 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 49.040 | 2008-01-07 | 561 | 35% values | 6810 | 20810 | 27620 | 1,904.12 | 549.70 | 135.44 | 1,218.98 | ||
| WEBB CHRISTOPHER J | 100% values | 19460 | 59460 | 78920 | Acres | 4.6500 | |||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 9.42 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 46.180 | 2008-01-07 | 561 | 35% values | 6810 | 20810 | 27620 | 1,869.88 | 594.34 | 127.56 | 1,147.98 | ||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 9.41 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 43.330 | 2008-01-07 | 561 | 35% values | 6810 | 20810 | 27620 | 1,792.54 | 595.66 | 119.68 | 1,077.20 | ||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 9.41 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 47.160 | 2008-01-07 | 561 | 35% values | 6800 | 20180 | 26980 | 1,777.98 | 505.60 | 127.24 | 1,145.14 | ||
| WEBB CHRISTOPHER J | 100% values | 19430 | 57660 | 77090 | Acres | 4.6500 | |||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 9.41 | ||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 46.190 | 2008-01-07 | 561 | 35% values | 6800 | 20180 | 26980 | 1,751.00 | 504.70 | 124.64 | 27.54 | 1,094.12 | |
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 9.41 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 45.640 | 561 | 35% values | 6800 | 20180 | 26980 | 1,753.70 | 522.38 | 123.14 | 27.22 | 1,080.96 | ||
| Homestd values | 3670 | 20180 | 23850 | ||||||||||
| WEBB ELMER E & CAROLYN A | 100% values | 19430 | 57660 | 77090 | Acres | 4.6500 | |||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 135.23 | ||||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 8.34 | ||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Homestead | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 50.350 | 561 | 35% values | 6600 | 19220 | 25820 | 1,676.50 | 376.56 | 130.00 | 28.56 | 385.50 | 755.88 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 19220 | 22690 | ||||||||||
| WEBB ELMER E & CAROLYN A | 100% values | 18860 | 54910 | 73770 | Acres | 4.6500 | |||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 8.34 | ||||||||||
| 576 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT CONST | Current | 30.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 42.060 | 561 | 35% values | 6600 | 19220 | 25820 | 1,461.42 | 375.34 | 108.60 | 23.86 | 311.30 | 642.32 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 19220 | 22690 | ||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 6.42 | ||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 7.27 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 46.300 | 561 | 35% values | 6600 | 19220 | 25820 | 1,582.76 | 387.22 | 119.56 | 26.26 | 331.02 | 718.70 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 19220 | 22690 | ||||||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 7.27 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 46.230 | 561 | 35% values | 5300 | 19570 | 24870 | 1,524.54 | 374.82 | 114.98 | 25.86 | 324.90 | 683.98 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 19570 | 22370 | ||||||||||
| WEBB ELMER E & CAROLYN A | 100% values | 15140 | 55910 | 71050 | Acres | 4.6500 | |||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 9.41 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 43.790 | 511 | 35% values | 5300 | 2590 | 7890 | 467.88 | 122.40 | 34.54 | 5.90 | 239.58 | 65.46 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 2590 | 5390 | ||||||||||
| WEBB ELMER E & CAROLYN A | 100% values | 15140 | 7400 | 22540 | Acres | 4.6500 | |||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 13.69 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 39.150 | 561 | 35% values | 5300 | 270 | 5570 | 304.12 | 86.06 | 21.80 | 2.74 | 91.72 | 101.80 | |
| WEBB ELMER E & CAROLYN A | 100% values | 15140 | 770 | 15910 | Acres | 4.6500 | |||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 13.70 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 43.070 | 561 | 35% values | 4470 | 270 | 4740 | 277.76 | 73.62 | 20.42 | 2.12 | 28.72 | 152.88 | |
| Homestd values | 1960 | 0 | 1960 | ||||||||||
| WEBB ELMER E & CAROLYN A | 100% values | 12770 | 770 | 13540 | Acres | 4.6500 | |||||||
| 115 | IRETON - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 39.070 | 561 | 35% values | 4470 | 270 | 4740 | 262.60 | 77.42 | 18.52 | 1.92 | 27.14 | 137.60 | |
| Homestd values | 1960 | 0 | 1960 | ||||||||||