| Owner: | AUGSBURGER DAWNYEL | |< | << | Parcel 18725 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 43-050015.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 39.590 | 2023-06-02 | 511 | 35% values | 5440 | 1710 | 7150 | 464.72 | 181.60 | 26.64 | 256.48 | ||
| AUGSBURGER DAWNYEL | 100% values | 15540 | 4890 | 20430 | Acres | 1.1080 | |||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 20.25 | ||||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | Delinquent | 7.45 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.36 | ||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 7.45 | ||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Homestead | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 39.310 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 5440 | 1710 | 7150 | 461.74 | 180.68 | 26.72 | 6.24 | 231.02 | 17.08 |
| HOTHEM ALICE | 100% values | 15540 | 4890 | 20430 | Acres | 1.1080 | |||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 49.610 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 4530 | 1160 | 5690 | 372.06 | 89.78 | 26.78 | 6.56 | 243.58 | 5.36 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 1160 | 5570 | ||||||||||
| HOTHEM ALICE | 100% values | 12940 | 3310 | 16250 | Acres | 1.1080 | |||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 6.32 | ||||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 6.00 | Delinquent | 7.33 | ||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | Delinquent | 7.33 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22 | ||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 4.89 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 49.870 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 4530 | 1160 | 5690 | 372.64 | 88.88 | 26.92 | 6.58 | 244.84 | 5.42 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 1160 | 5570 | ||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 4.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 50.060 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 4530 | 1160 | 5690 | 373.20 | 88.34 | 27.00 | 6.60 | 245.80 | 5.46 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 1160 | 5570 | ||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 46.040 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 4320 | 1030 | 5350 | 355.98 | 109.66 | 23.80 | 5.82 | 211.70 | 5.00 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 1030 | 5230 | ||||||||||
| HOTHEM ALICE | 100% values | 12340 | 2940 | 15280 | Acres | 1.1080 | |||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 46.080 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 4320 | 1030 | 5350 | 357.22 | 110.70 | 23.82 | 5.82 | 211.88 | 5.00 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 1030 | 5230 | ||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 45.810 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 4320 | 1030 | 5350 | 355.98 | 110.92 | 23.68 | 5.78 | 210.66 | 4.94 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 1030 | 5230 | ||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 43.360 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 3790 | 9030 | 12820 | 883.16 | 327.34 | 53.72 | 13.32 | 333.58 | 155.20 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 9030 | 12710 | ||||||||||
| HOTHEM ALICE | 100% values | 10830 | 25800 | 36630 | Acres | 1.1080 | |||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 43.320 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 3790 | 9030 | 12820 | 882.66 | 327.28 | 53.66 | 13.30 | 333.26 | 155.16 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 9030 | 12710 | ||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 43.730 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 3790 | 9030 | 12820 | 887.02 | 326.46 | 56.06 | 13.90 | 334.80 | 155.80 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 9030 | 12710 | ||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 49.040 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 3790 | 8270 | 12060 | 831.42 | 240.02 | 59.14 | 14.66 | 375.46 | 142.14 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 8270 | 11950 | ||||||||||
| HOTHEM ALICE | 100% values | 10830 | 23630 | 34460 | Acres | 1.1080 | |||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 46.180 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 3790 | 8270 | 12060 | 816.46 | 259.50 | 55.70 | 13.80 | 353.56 | 133.90 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 8270 | 11950 | ||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 43.330 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 3790 | 8270 | 12060 | 782.70 | 260.10 | 52.26 | 12.94 | 331.74 | 125.66 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 8270 | 11950 | ||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 47.160 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 3790 | 13370 | 17160 | 1,130.84 | 321.58 | 80.92 | 20.10 | 361.06 | 347.18 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 13370 | 17040 | ||||||||||
| HOTHEM ALICE | 100% values | 10830 | 38200 | 49030 | Acres | 1.1080 | |||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 46.190 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 3790 | 13370 | 17160 | 1,113.68 | 321.00 | 79.26 | 19.68 | 353.64 | 340.10 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 13370 | 17040 | ||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 45.640 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 3790 | 13370 | 17160 | 1,115.40 | 332.24 | 78.32 | 19.44 | 349.44 | 335.96 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 13370 | 17040 | ||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 50.350 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 3530 | 11990 | 15520 | 1,007.72 | 226.34 | 78.14 | 19.46 | 683.78 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 11990 | 15460 | |||||||||
| HOTHEM ALICE | 100% values | 10090 | 34260 | 44350 | Acres | 1.0600 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 314.2 | |||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 576 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT CONST | Current | 15.00 | |||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 42.060 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 3530 | 11990 | 15520 | 878.44 | 225.62 | 65.28 | 16.26 | 571.28 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 11990 | 15460 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 379.95 | |||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 0.33 | |||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 0.33 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 1.98 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 46.300 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 3530 | 11990 | 15520 | 951.38 | 232.76 | 71.86 | 17.90 | 628.86 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 11990 | 15460 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 345.38 | |||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 46.230 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 2860 | 12150 | 15010 | 920.12 | 226.22 | 69.40 | 17.28 | 607.22 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 12150 | 14950 | |||||||||
| HOTHEM ALICE | 100% values | 8170 | 34710 | 42880 | Acres | 1.0600 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 316.34 | |||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 43.790 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 2860 | 12150 | 15010 | 890.10 | 232.86 | 65.72 | 16.36 | 575.16 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 12150 | 14950 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 258.03 | |||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 39.150 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 2860 | 12150 | 15010 | 819.54 | 231.90 | 58.76 | 14.64 | 514.24 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 12150 | 14950 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 296.33 | |||||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 43.070 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 2510 | 11570 | 14080 | 825.08 | 218.68 | 60.64 | 15.10 | 530.66 |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 11570 | 14020 | |||||||||
| HOTHEM ALICE | 100% values | 7170 | 33060 | 40230 | Acres | 1.0600 | ||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 39.070 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 2510 | 11570 | 14080 | 780.04 | 229.96 | 55.00 | 13.70 | 481.38 |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 11570 | 14020 | |||||||||
| 119 | DITCH 28 - HOG CREEK | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 38.420 | 1988-08-01 | 511 | 35% values | 2510 | 11570 | 14080 | 773.00 | 232.04 | 54.10 | 13.46 | 473.40 |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 11570 | 14020 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 267.7 | |||||||||||