| Owner: | WILLIAMS LEAH & TYLER | |< | << | Parcel 17624 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 37-130027.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 40.070 | 2019-09-18 | 511 | 35% values | 7020 | 56700 | 63720 | 3,644.78 | 1,091.68 | 215.62 | 52.40 | 2,285.08 |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 56700 | 61950 | |||||||||
| WILLIAMS LEAH & TYLER | 100% values | 20060 | 162000 | 182060 | Acres | 2.0100 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 5708.7 | |||||||||||
| 462 | AKERS JT COUNTY DITCH AUGLAI | Current | 4.35 | Delinquent | 6.4 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 45.1 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 48.50 | Delinquent | 25.83 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 41.390 | 2019-09-18 | 511 | 35% values | 7020 | 56700 | 63720 | 3,721.24 | 1,083.94 | 226.68 | 55.10 | 2,355.52 |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 56700 | 61950 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2831.92 | |||||||||||
| 462 | AKERS JT COUNTY DITCH AUGLAI | Current | 3.11 | Delinquent | 2.46 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22.14 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 10.31 | Delinquent | 12.68 | |||||||
| First half remitter: | 2024-05-17 / # 3359 | |||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 45.430 | 2019-09-18 | 511 | 35% values | 5470 | 53140 | 58610 | 3,141.50 | 478.74 | 251.16 | 2,411.60 | |
| WILLIAMS LEAH & TYLER | 100% values | 15630 | 151830 | 167460 | Acres | 2.0100 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 6010.72 | |||||||||||
| 462 | AKERS JT COUNTY DITCH AUGLAI | Current | 2.00 | Delinquent | 2.42 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 44.22 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 10.31 | Delinquent | 25.33 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 47.970 | 2019-09-18 | 511 | 35% values | 5470 | 53140 | 58610 | 3,252.86 | 441.44 | 265.46 | 2,545.96 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 3009.93 | |||||||||||
| 462 | AKERS JT COUNTY DITCH AUGLAI | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 22 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 10.32 | Delinquent | 12.59 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 48.610 | 2019-09-18 | 511 | 35% values | 5470 | 53140 | 58610 | 3,288.02 | 438.90 | 268.92 | 2,580.20 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1120.32 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 10.31 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 44.800 | 2015-06-09 | 511 | 35% values | 5260 | 46390 | 51650 | 2,876.90 | 562.96 | 222.52 | 54.48 | 2,036.94 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 46390 | 50590 | |||||||||
| BILLINGS JOEL M & BRITTANY N | 100% values | 15030 | 132540 | 147570 | Acres | 2.0100 | ||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 10.32 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 45.000 | 2015-06-09 | 511 | 35% values | 5260 | 46390 | 51650 | 2,882.08 | 557.68 | 223.38 | 54.70 | 2,046.32 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 46390 | 50590 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 44.160 | 2015-06-09 | 511 | 35% values | 5260 | 46390 | 51650 | 2,840.76 | 559.72 | 222.04 | 54.38 | 2,004.62 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 46390 | 50590 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 20.73 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 40.280 | 2015-06-09 | 511 | 35% values | 4740 | 36730 | 41470 | 2,264.26 | 593.80 | 162.38 | 39.56 | 1,468.52 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 36730 | 40410 | |||||||||
| BILLINGS JOEL M & BRITTANY N | 100% values | 13540 | 104940 | 118480 | Acres | 2.0100 | ||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 20.74 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 40.290 | 2000-12-11 | 511 | 35% values | 4740 | 36730 | 41470 | 2,264.26 | 593.40 | 162.42 | 1,508.44 | |
| TURNER JESSICA K | 100% values | 13540 | 104940 | 118480 | Acres | 2.0100 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 40.420 | 2000-12-11 | 511 | 35% values | 4740 | 36730 | 41470 | 2,268.40 | 592.12 | 167.62 | 1,508.66 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 43.490 | 2000-12-11 | 511 | 35% values | 4740 | 38400 | 43140 | 2,370.54 | 494.26 | 187.62 | 1,688.66 | |
| TURNER JESSICA K | 100% values | 13540 | 109710 | 123250 | Acres | 2.0100 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 43.300 | 2000-12-11 | 511 | 35% values | 4740 | 38400 | 43140 | 2,379.18 | 511.22 | 186.80 | 1,681.16 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 43.690 | 2000-12-11 | 511 | 35% values | 4740 | 38400 | 43140 | 2,396.42 | 511.78 | 188.46 | 1,696.18 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 46.830 | 2000-12-11 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 31020 | 35750 | 2,028.82 | 354.80 | 167.40 | 1,506.62 | |
| TURNER JESSICA K | 100% values | 13510 | 88630 | 102140 | Acres | 2.0100 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 44.820 | 2000-12-11 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 31020 | 35750 | 1,957.32 | 354.84 | 160.24 | 1,442.24 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 43.970 | 2000-12-11 | 511 | 35% values | 4730 | 31020 | 35750 | 1,950.16 | 378.18 | 157.20 | 1,414.78 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 45.150 | 2000-12-11 | 511 | 35% values | 4530 | 34030 | 38560 | 2,115.02 | 374.18 | 174.08 | 1,566.76 | |
| TURNER JESSICA K | 100% values | 12940 | 97230 | 110170 | Acres | 2.0100 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 45.280 | 2000-12-11 | 511 | 35% values | 4530 | 34030 | 38560 | 2,118.88 | 372.88 | 174.60 | 1,571.40 | |
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 0.28 | |||||||||
| 903 | SUB DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 0.10 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 49.610 | 2000-12-11 | 511 | 35% values | 4530 | 34030 | 38560 | 2,303.96 | 390.86 | 191.32 | 1,721.78 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 50.450 | 2000-12-11 | 511 | 35% values | 3760 | 31200 | 34960 | 2,102.84 | 339.28 | 176.36 | 1,587.20 | |
| TURNER JESSICA K | 100% values | 10740 | 89140 | 99880 | Acres | 2.0100 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 48.000 | 2000-12-11 | 511 | 35% values | 3760 | 31200 | 34960 | 2,032.92 | 354.68 | 167.82 | 1,510.42 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 43.420 | 2000-12-11 | 511 | 35% values | 3760 | 31200 | 34960 | 1,872.10 | 354.04 | 151.80 | 1,366.26 | |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Recoupment | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 48.690 | 2000-12-11 | 501 | 35% values | 1900 | 0 | 1900 | 111.44 | 18.92 | 9.26 | 76.90 | 160.16 |
| TURNER JESSICA K | 100% values | 5430 | 0 | 5430 | Acres | 2.0100 | ||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 44.910 | 110 | 35% values | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| TURNER CRAIG & JACQUELINE | 100% values | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||