Owner:WILLIAMS LEAH & TYLER |<<<Parcel 17624 of 0>>>| Parcel:37-130027.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:20,050Building:162,000Total:182,050
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite1.0000.000015000150001500015000
Small Acreage1.0100.00005000500050505050
Total Value20,050
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
TopographyRolling
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3800 / ROUNDHEAD TWP
Routing NumberE12 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1 F/C  1878 C+ 2001 VG176470.15  162000
Shed *PP 10 X 140         0
Total:162000
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0800Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: