| Owner: | HALL SCOTT A | |< | << | Parcel 16881 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-160013.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 40.810 | 2018-10-17 | 111 | 35% values | 19440 | 71350 | 90790 | 6,078.12 | 2,372.12 | 301.06 | 63.70 | 3,341.24 |
| Homestd values | 8750 | 68100 | 76850 | |||||||||
| HALL SCOTT A | 100% values | 55540 | 203860 | 259400 | Acres | 10.0000 | Land Market | 28550 | CAUV | |||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 40.580 | 2018-10-17 | 111 | 35% values | 19440 | 71350 | 90790 | 6,040.26 | 2,356.00 | 302.66 | 64.04 | 3,317.56 |
| Homestd values | 8750 | 68100 | 76850 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 2910.6 | |||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 5.61 | |||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 19.8 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 46.640 | 2018-10-17 | 111 | 35% values | 10420 | 48580 | 59000 | 3,990.76 | 1,238.72 | 213.16 | 45.74 | 2,493.14 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 46240 | 50650 | |||||||||
| HALL SCOTT A | 100% values | 29770 | 138800 | 168570 | Acres | 10.0000 | Land Market | 22530 | CAUV | |||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1525.15 | |||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 51.790 | 2018-10-17 | 111 | 35% values | 10420 | 48580 | 59000 | 4,309.36 | 1,253.78 | 255.26 | 54.78 | 2,745.54 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 46240 | 50650 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1548.17 | |||||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 52.580 | 2018-10-17 | 111 | 35% values | 10420 | 48580 | 59000 | 4,350.66 | 1,248.30 | 259.66 | 55.72 | 2,786.98 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 46240 | 50650 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1466.19 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 51.980 | 2018-10-17 | 111 | 35% values | 13750 | 43370 | 57120 | 4,192.04 | 1,222.94 | 253.18 | 50.12 | 2,665.80 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 41030 | 45230 | |||||||||
| HALL SCOTT A | 100% values | 39290 | 123910 | 163200 | Acres | 10.0000 | Land Market | 22320 | CAUV | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 50.910 | 111 | 35% values | 13750 | 43370 | 57120 | 4,142.34 | 1,234.30 | 252.80 | 50.04 | 2,605.20 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 41030 | 45230 | |||||||||
| HALL JUNE TRUSTEE | 100% values | 39290 | 123910 | 163200 | Land Market | 0 | CAUV | |||||