| Owner: | HALL SCOTT A | |< | << | Parcel 16881 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-160013.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 81,560 | Building: | 203,860 | Total: | 285,420 | ||
| CAUV: | 55,530 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Cropland | .7700 | 6030 | 4640 | 2660 | 2050 |
| 52 | PKA | PEWAMO SICL 0-1% SL | Cropland | 8.0000 | 6490 | 51920 | 3560 | 28480 |
| 672 | HSITE | HOMESITE | 1.0000 | 25000 | 25000 | 25000 | 25000 | |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | .2300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 10 | 100 % | 81560 | 55530 | ||||
| 35 % | 28550 | 19440 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2400 / LIBERTY TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | G01.01 | Property Class | 111 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 2 B F | 3063 | C | GD | 255360 | .40 | 194580 | ||||||
| Shelter | 13 X 30 | 390 | C | 1985 | AV | 4190 | .65 | 1470 | |||||
| Pole Building | 30 X 62 | 1860 | C | 1985 | AV | 22320 | .65 | 7810 | |||||
| Shed | *NV | 10 X 12 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| Total: | 203860 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2700 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||