| Owner: | HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | |< | << | Parcel 18311 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-090015.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Homestead | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 40.810 | 111 | 35% values | 37130 | 61230 | 98360 | 6,584.90 | 2,569.90 | 326.16 | 33.36 | 359.32 | 3,296.16 | |
| Homestd values | 8750 | 31500 | 40250 | ||||||||||
| HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | 100% values | 106090 | 174940 | 281030 | Acres | 39.0000 | Land Market | 82690 | CAUV | ||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 181.29 | ||||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 1.98 | ||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 0.62 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 40.580 | 111 | 35% values | 37130 | 61230 | 98360 | 6,543.90 | 2,552.44 | 327.90 | 33.54 | 333.90 | 3,296.12 | |
| Homestd values | 8750 | 31500 | 40250 | ||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 5.64 | ||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 46.640 | 111 | 35% values | 16170 | 50440 | 66610 | 4,505.50 | 1,398.50 | 240.66 | 28.98 | 368.58 | 2,468.78 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 27680 | 32090 | ||||||||||
| HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | 100% values | 46200 | 144110 | 190310 | Acres | 39.0000 | Land Market | 72060 | CAUV | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 51.790 | 111 | 35% values | 16170 | 50440 | 66610 | 4,865.20 | 1,415.50 | 288.18 | 34.70 | 405.84 | 2,720.98 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 27680 | 32090 | ||||||||||
| 577 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | Current | 2.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 52.580 | 111 | 35% values | 16170 | 50440 | 66610 | 4,911.82 | 1,409.32 | 293.14 | 35.30 | 411.94 | 2,762.12 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 27680 | 32090 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 51.980 | 111 | 35% values | 27290 | 46920 | 74210 | 5,446.28 | 1,588.84 | 328.94 | 31.40 | 406.34 | 3,090.76 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 24140 | 28340 | ||||||||||
| HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | 100% values | 77970 | 134060 | 212030 | Acres | 39.0000 | Land Market | 71850 | CAUV | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 50.910 | 111 | 35% values | 27290 | 46920 | 74210 | 5,381.70 | 1,603.58 | 328.44 | 31.36 | 397.06 | 3,021.26 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 24140 | 28340 | ||||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 11.28 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 49.700 | 111 | 35% values | 27290 | 46920 | 74210 | 5,290.44 | 1,602.52 | 326.70 | 31.18 | 386.72 | 2,943.32 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 24140 | 28340 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 47.310 | 111 | 35% values | 36810 | 37860 | 74670 | 5,312.02 | 1,779.08 | 329.94 | 24.64 | 365.64 | 2,812.72 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 18630 | 22310 | ||||||||||
| HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | 100% values | 105170 | 108170 | 213340 | Acres | 39.0000 | Land Market | 52010 | CAUV | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 47.190 | 111 | 35% values | 36810 | 27880 | 64690 | 4,593.00 | 1,539.98 | 285.08 | 24.58 | 364.72 | 2,378.64 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 18630 | 22310 | ||||||||||
| HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | 100% values | 105170 | 79660 | 184830 | Acres | 39.0000 | Land Market | 52010 | CAUV | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 46.570 | 111 | 35% values | 36810 | 28860 | 65670 | 4,684.90 | 1,626.52 | 305.84 | 25.98 | 356.56 | 2,370.00 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 18630 | 22310 | ||||||||||
| HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | 100% values | 105170 | 82460 | 187630 | Acres | 39.0000 | Land Market | 52010 | CAUV | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 49.290 | 111 | 35% values | 16740 | 29010 | 45750 | 3,247.80 | 992.90 | 225.50 | 27.68 | 377.38 | 1,624.34 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 18780 | 22460 | ||||||||||
| HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | 100% values | 47830 | 82890 | 130720 | Acres | 39.0000 | Land Market | 41680 | CAUV | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 48.790 | 111 | 35% values | 16740 | 29010 | 45750 | 3,264.26 | 1,032.18 | 223.20 | 27.40 | 373.54 | 1,607.94 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 18780 | 22460 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 47.450 | 111 | 35% values | 16740 | 29010 | 45750 | 3,204.78 | 1,034.00 | 217.08 | 26.64 | 363.28 | 1,563.78 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 18780 | 22460 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 48.950 | 111 | 35% values | 8980 | 31890 | 40870 | 2,862.94 | 862.48 | 200.04 | 34.26 | 374.78 | 1,391.38 | |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 24330 | 28000 | ||||||||||
| HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | 100% values | 25660 | 91110 | 116770 | Acres | 39.0000 | Land Market | 31280 | CAUV | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 47.980 | 111 | 35% values | 8980 | 31890 | 40870 | 2,822.08 | 861.32 | 196.08 | 33.58 | 367.34 | 1,363.76 | |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 24330 | 28000 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 45.820 | 111 | 35% values | 8980 | 31890 | 40870 | 2,809.82 | 936.98 | 187.28 | 32.08 | 350.80 | 1,302.68 | |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 24330 | 28000 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 46.580 | 111 | 35% values | 4850 | 30770 | 35620 | 2,434.62 | 775.40 | 165.92 | 31.08 | 356.62 | 1,105.60 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 23220 | 26690 | ||||||||||
| HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | 100% values | 13860 | 87910 | 101770 | Acres | 39.0000 | Land Market | 28550 | CAUV | ||||
| 576 | OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT CONST | Current | 15.00 | ||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 46.530 | 111 | 35% values | 4850 | 30770 | 35620 | 2,431.06 | 773.50 | 165.76 | 31.06 | 1,460.74 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 23220 | 26690 | |||||||||
| HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | 100% values | 13860 | 87910 | 101770 | Acres | 39.0000 | Land Market | 28550 | CAUV | |||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 22.56 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 50.750 | 111 | 35% values | 4850 | 30770 | 35620 | 2,598.48 | 790.70 | 180.78 | 33.86 | 1,593.14 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 23220 | 26690 | |||||||||
| 110 | HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 52.160 | 111 | 35% values | 6130 | 28140 | 34270 | 2,503.42 | 715.90 | 178.76 | 29.66 | 1,579.10 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 19950 | 22750 | |||||||||
| HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | 100% values | 17510 | 80400 | 97910 | Acres | 39.0000 | Land Market | 23260 | CAUV | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 49.680 | 111 | 35% values | 6130 | 27850 | 33980 | 2,414.28 | 726.20 | 168.80 | 27.90 | 1,491.38 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 19660 | 22460 | |||||||||
| HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | 100% values | 17510 | 79570 | 97080 | Acres | 39.0000 | Land Market | 23260 | CAUV | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 43.540 | 111 | 35% values | 6130 | 27850 | 33980 | 2,203.60 | 724.16 | 147.94 | 24.44 | 1,307.06 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 19660 | 22460 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 42.840 | 111 | 35% values | 7790 | 26210 | 34000 | 2,119.90 | 663.44 | 145.64 | 22.18 | 1,288.64 | |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 18020 | 20720 | |||||||||
| HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | 100% values | 22260 | 74890 | 97150 | Acres | 39.0000 | Land Market | 21040 | CAUV | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 38.880 | 111 | 35% values | 7790 | 26210 | 34000 | 2,011.10 | 689.04 | 132.20 | 20.14 | 1,169.72 | |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 18020 | 20720 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 39.770 | 111 | 35% values | 7790 | 26210 | 34000 | 2,072.30 | 720.10 | 135.22 | 20.60 | 1,196.38 | |
| Homestd values | 2700 | 18020 | 20720 | |||||||||