| Owner: | HENRY HAROLD W & CLARICE M | |< | << | Parcel 18311 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-090015.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 236,250 | Building: | 174,930 | Total: | 411,180 | ||
| CAUV: | 106,090 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Cropland | 1.9898 | 6030 | 12000 | 2660 | 5290 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 22.8083 | 5770 | 131600 | 2360 | 53830 |
| 14 | GWB | GLYNWOOD SILT LOAM | Cropland | 12.1425 | 5400 | 65570 | 1750 | 21250 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | .1250 | 6490 | 810 | 3560 | 450 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Woodland | .1852 | 3130 | 580 | 470 | 90 |
| 14 | GWB | GLYNWOOD SILT LOAM | Woodland | .2425 | 2830 | 690 | 750 | 180 |
| 672 | HSITE | HOMESITE | 1.0000 | 25000 | 25000 | 25000 | 25000 | |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | .5067 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 39 | 100 % | 236250 | 106090 | ||||
| 35 % | 82690 | 37130 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Topography | Rolling | |||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2400 / LIBERTY TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | F01 | Property Class | 111 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|