| Owner: | JOHNSON RONALD L JR | |< | << | Parcel 18089 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 20-150023.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 33.460 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 13130 | 63020 | 76150 | 3,480.06 | 931.78 | 221.14 | 46.54 | 2,280.60 |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 58860 | 64110 | |||||||||
| JOHNSON RONALD L JR | 100% values | 37510 | 180060 | 217570 | Acres | 8.5440 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1183.6 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 33.090 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 13130 | 63020 | 76150 | 3,441.98 | 922.34 | 221.42 | 46.60 | 2,251.62 |
| Homestd values | 5250 | 58860 | 64110 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 4.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 38.350 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 9120 | 57590 | 66710 | 3,135.38 | 577.12 | 219.60 | 48.38 | 2,290.28 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 54380 | 58790 | |||||||||
| JOHNSON RONALD L JR | 100% values | 26060 | 164540 | 190600 | Acres | 8.5440 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 41.830 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 9120 | 57590 | 66710 | 3,239.44 | 448.72 | 242.86 | 53.50 | 2,494.36 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 54380 | 58790 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 41.930 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 9120 | 57590 | 66710 | 3,242.10 | 445.18 | 243.16 | 53.56 | 2,500.20 |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 54380 | 58790 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1123.65 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 41.110 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 8930 | 49470 | 58400 | 2,840.00 | 439.18 | 214.08 | 46.46 | 2,140.28 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 46490 | 50690 | |||||||||
| JOHNSON RONALD L JR | 100% values | 25510 | 141340 | 166850 | Acres | 8.5440 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 39.170 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 8930 | 49470 | 58400 | 2,823.64 | 536.16 | 202.80 | 44.00 | 2,040.68 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 46490 | 50690 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 1.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 39.180 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 8930 | 49470 | 58400 | 2,823.06 | 535.20 | 202.74 | 44.00 | 2,041.12 |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 46490 | 50690 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 37.910 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 8400 | 49120 | 57520 | 2,782.82 | 602.28 | 193.62 | 42.06 | 1,944.86 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 46310 | 49990 | |||||||||
| JOHNSON RONALD L JR | 100% values | 24000 | 140340 | 164340 | Acres | 8.5440 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1097.29 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 0.99 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 37.240 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 8400 | 49120 | 57520 | 2,793.18 | 650.86 | 199.00 | 43.24 | 1,900.08 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 46310 | 49990 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 36.640 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 8400 | 49120 | 57520 | 3,152.68 | 1,045.42 | 210.72 | 45.78 | 1,850.76 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 46310 | 49990 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 9.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 36.850 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 8400 | 49120 | 57520 | 2,990.46 | 870.62 | 211.98 | 46.06 | 1,861.80 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 46310 | 49990 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 38.370 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 8400 | 49120 | 57520 | 3,085.94 | 878.66 | 220.72 | 47.96 | 1,938.60 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 46310 | 49990 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1487.33 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 1.98 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 38.350 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 8400 | 49120 | 57520 | 3,085.94 | 880.18 | 220.58 | 47.92 | 1,937.26 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 46310 | 49990 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1062.12 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 40.070 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 7240 | 47610 | 54850 | 2,959.16 | 761.10 | 219.80 | 47.14 | 1,931.12 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 43380 | 47050 | |||||||||
| JOHNSON RONALD L JR | 100% values | 20690 | 136030 | 156720 | Acres | 10.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1162.93 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 1.89 | |||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 0.21 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 40.630 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 8770 | 47610 | 56380 | 2,979.68 | 689.12 | 229.06 | 47.78 | 2,013.72 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 43380 | 47050 | |||||||||
| JOHNSON RONALD L JR | 100% values | 25060 | 136030 | 161090 | Acres | 10.0000 | ||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 39.580 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 8770 | 47610 | 56380 | 2,962.76 | 731.14 | 223.16 | 46.56 | 1,961.90 |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 43380 | 47050 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1079.08 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 40.600 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 8560 | 46400 | 54960 | 2,866.16 | 634.70 | 223.14 | 46.36 | 1,961.96 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 42210 | 45680 | |||||||||
| JOHNSON RONALD L JR | 100% values | 24460 | 132570 | 157030 | Acres | 10.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1177.21 | |||||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 0.11 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 42.190 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 8560 | 46400 | 54960 | 2,882.66 | 564.16 | 231.86 | 48.18 | 2,038.46 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 42210 | 45680 | |||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1165.66 | |||||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
| Notes: | CL | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 45.950 | 1996-12-18 | 512 | 35% values | 8560 | 46400 | 54960 | 3,118.98 | 593.66 | 252.54 | 52.48 | 2,220.30 |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 42210 | 45680 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 46.560 | 1996-12-18 | 111 | 35% values | 8140 | 41300 | 49440 | 2,810.66 | 508.80 | 230.18 | 46.60 | 2,025.08 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 37230 | 40030 | |||||||||
| JOHNSON RONALD L JR | 100% values | 23260 | 118000 | 141260 | Acres | 10.0000 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 43.690 | 1996-12-18 | 111 | 35% values | 8140 | 41300 | 49440 | 2,711.78 | 551.98 | 215.98 | 43.72 | 1,900.10 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 37230 | 40030 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 40.570 | 1996-12-18 | 111 | 35% values | 8140 | 41300 | 49440 | 2,588.18 | 582.42 | 200.58 | 40.60 | 1,764.58 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 37230 | 40030 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 46.270 | 1996-12-18 | 111 | 35% values | 7930 | 7550 | 15480 | 889.32 | 173.12 | 71.62 | 11.36 | 633.22 |
| Homestd values | 2570 | 7250 | 9820 | |||||||||
| JOHNSON RONALD L JR | 100% values | 22660 | 21570 | 44230 | Acres | 10.0000 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 255.93 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 42.950 | 1996-12-18 | 111 | 35% values | 4760 | 7550 | 12310 | 667.82 | 139.08 | 52.88 | 10.54 | 465.32 |
| Homestd values | 2570 | 7250 | 9820 | |||||||||
| JOHNSON RONALD L JR | 100% values | 13600 | 21570 | 35170 | Acres | 10.2910 | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 34.290 | 1996-12-18 | 111 | 35% values | 7760 | 7550 | 15310 | 735.64 | 210.64 | 52.50 | 8.42 | 464.08 |
| Homestd values | 2570 | 7250 | 9820 | |||||||||
| JOHNSON RONALD L JR | 100% values | 22170 | 21570 | 43740 | Acres | 11.5000 | ||||||