| Owner: | JOHNSON RONALD L JR | |< | << | Parcel 18089 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 20-150023.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 37,520 | Building: | 180,050 | Total: | 217,570 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | 6.8440 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 3290 | 22520 | 22520 |
| Road | .7000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Value | 37,520 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2000 / JACKSON TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | L99 | Property Class | 512 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F/C | 1912 | C+ | 2001 | GD | 166080 | .19 | 168160 | |||||
| Garage | 22 X 24 | 528 | C | 1963 | AV | 12670 | .65 | 5540 | |||||
| Lean-To | 12 X 22 | 264 | D | 1985 | AV | 1690 | .65 | 590 | |||||
| Pole Building | 30 X 40 | 1200 | C | 1996 | AV | 14400 | .60 | 5760 | |||||
| Total: | 180050 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2500 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||