| Owner: | CREAMER KRAIG L | |< | << | Parcel 18783 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 18-230033.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 41.230 | 2019-07-23 | 510 | 35% values | 2240 | 11140 | 13380 | 808.16 | 256.56 | 47.24 | 11.82 | 492.54 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| CREAMER KRAIG L | 100% values | 6400 | 31830 | 38230 | Acres | .2500 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 275.33 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 28.10 | Delinquent | 15.87 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 6.24 | |||||||||
| 584 | DELQ WATER - MT VICTORY CORP | Current | 0.00 | Delinquent | 1668.69 | |||||||
| First half remitter: | 2025-01-09 / # 3416 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 40.860 | 2019-07-23 | 510 | 35% values | 2240 | 11140 | 13380 | 801.46 | 254.76 | 47.30 | 11.82 | 487.58 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 28.10 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.05 | |||||||||
| 584 | DELQ WATER - MT VICTORY CORP | Current | 2,955.08 | |||||||||
| First half addition: | 2024-01-02 / # 414 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 47.750 | 2019-07-23 | 510 | 35% values | 1890 | 11530 | 13420 | 797.14 | 156.34 | 56.44 | 14.12 | 570.24 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| CREAMER KRAIG L | 100% values | 5400 | 32940 | 38340 | Acres | .2500 | ||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 28.18 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 48.210 | 2019-07-23 | 510 | 35% values | 1890 | 11530 | 13420 | 793.12 | 146.10 | 57.46 | 14.36 | 575.20 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 28.18 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.06 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 48.280 | 2019-07-23 | 510 | 35% values | 1890 | 11530 | 13420 | 793.12 | 145.26 | 57.48 | 14.38 | 576.00 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 28.18 | |||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 45.080 | 2013-08-15 | 510 | 35% values | 1800 | 10120 | 11920 | 700.90 | 163.50 | 48.76 | 488.64 | |
| FOUT DOUGLAS K | 100% values | 5140 | 28910 | 34050 | Acres | .2500 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 674.33 | |||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 21.78 | |||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 25.04 | Delinquent | 30.17 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.06 | Delinquent | 4.91 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 44.600 | 2013-08-15 | 510 | 35% values | 1800 | 10120 | 11920 | 700.90 | 169.26 | 48.16 | 483.48 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 157.75 | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 25.04 | Delinquent | 19.83 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.05 | Delinquent | 2.42 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 43.910 | 2013-08-15 | 510 | 35% values | 1800 | 10120 | 11920 | 693.74 | 170.38 | 48.06 | 475.30 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 307.75 | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 25.04 | Delinquent | 28.05 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | Delinquent | 2.42 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 40.830 | 2013-08-15 | 510 | 35% values | 1800 | 9240 | 11040 | 639.22 | 188.42 | 41.42 | 409.38 | |
| FOUT DOUGLAS K | 100% values | 5140 | 26400 | 31540 | Acres | .2500 | ||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 473.51 | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 23.18 | Delinquent | 28.05 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 40.890 | 2013-08-15 | 510 | 35% values | 1800 | 9240 | 11040 | 639.22 | 187.82 | 41.44 | 409.96 | |
| Delinquent Real Estate | 218.64 | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 23.18 | |||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 41.030 | 2013-08-15 | 510 | 35% values | 1800 | 9240 | 11040 | 640.32 | 187.40 | 44.32 | 11.08 | 397.52 |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 23.18 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 46.470 | 510 | 35% values | 1800 | 9240 | 11040 | 676.20 | 163.18 | 50.20 | 12.54 | 450.28 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| GUIDER ROLAND G | 100% values | 5140 | 26400 | 31540 | Acres | .2500 | ||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 23.18 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 46.070 | 510 | 35% values | 1800 | 9240 | 11040 | 672.56 | 163.90 | 50.86 | 12.72 | 445.08 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 23.18 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 40.670 | 510 | 35% values | 1800 | 9240 | 11040 | 613.28 | 164.32 | 44.90 | 11.22 | 392.84 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 18.77 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 43.470 | 510 | 35% values | 1840 | 8070 | 9910 | 563.38 | 132.60 | 43.08 | 10.76 | 376.94 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| GUIDER ROLAND G | 100% values | 5260 | 23060 | 28320 | Acres | .2500 | ||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 20.81 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 42.810 | 510 | 35% values | 1840 | 8070 | 9910 | 554.46 | 130.24 | 42.42 | 10.60 | 371.20 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 20.81 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 41.830 | 510 | 35% values | 1840 | 8070 | 9910 | 551.50 | 137.00 | 41.46 | 10.36 | 362.68 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 20.81 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 43.190 | 510 | 35% values | 1730 | 7690 | 9420 | 523.28 | 116.44 | 40.68 | 10.18 | 355.98 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| GUIDER ROLAND G | 100% values | 4940 | 21970 | 26910 | Acres | .2500 | ||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 19.78 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 43.770 | 510 | 35% values | 1730 | 7690 | 9420 | 524.22 | 111.88 | 41.24 | 10.30 | 360.80 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 19.78 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 47.310 | 510 | 35% values | 1730 | 7690 | 9420 | 561.90 | 116.26 | 44.56 | 11.14 | 389.94 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 19.78 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 47.170 | 510 | 35% values | 1570 | 7350 | 8920 | 532.08 | 111.28 | 42.08 | 10.52 | 368.20 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| GUIDER ROLAND G | 100% values | 4490 | 21000 | 25490 | Acres | .2500 | ||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 18.73 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 44.120 | 510 | 35% values | 1570 | 7180 | 8750 | 502.68 | 116.66 | 38.60 | 9.66 | 337.76 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| GUIDER ROLAND G | 100% values | 4490 | 20510 | 25000 | Acres | .2500 | ||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 18.38 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 39.140 | 510 | 35% values | 1570 | 7180 | 8750 | 458.94 | 116.48 | 34.24 | 8.56 | 299.66 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 18.38 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 44.350 | 510 | 35% values | 1570 | 5980 | 7550 | 434.50 | 99.62 | 33.48 | 8.38 | 293.02 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| GUIDER ROLAND G | 100% values | 4490 | 17090 | 21580 | Acres | .2500 | ||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 12.84 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 40.560 | 510 | 35% values | 1570 | 5980 | 7550 | 411.10 | 104.88 | 30.62 | 7.66 | 267.94 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 11.33 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 38.910 | 510 | 35% values | 1570 | 5980 | 7550 | 399.78 | 106.02 | 29.38 | 7.34 | 257.04 | |
| Homestd values | On Full Values | |||||||||||
| 503 | MT VICTORY LIGHTS | Current | 11.33 | |||||||||