| Owner: | CREAMER KRAIG L | |< | << | Parcel 18783 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 18-230033.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 6,400 | Building: | 31,840 | Total: | 38,240 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | .0000 | 66.00 | 142 | 0 | 100 | 97 | 6400 | 6400 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 6,400 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | W | G | E | Street/Road | S | |||||||
| Private | / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 1800 / HALE TOWNSHIP-MT VICTORY VILLAGE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | C151 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F/C | 1336 | C- | 1920 | FR | 94560 | .65 | 29790 | |||||
| Garage | 18 X 22 | 396 | D | 1920 | FR | 7600 | .70 | 2050 | |||||
| Total: | 31840 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | .9000 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||