| Owner: | WILLIAMS LEAH & TYLER | |< | << | Parcel 17624 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 37-130027.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WILLIAMS LEAH & TYLER | PT S2 SW4 S18 2.010A | WILLIAMS LEAH & TYLER | Land | 20060 | |
| Building | 162000 | ||||
| 14888 SR 117 | 14888 SR 117 | Total | 182060 | ||
| WAYNESFIELD , OH 45896 | WAYNESFIELD , OH 45896 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $1,004.79 | $1,084.16 | $2,088.95 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 2727.73 | 959.43 | 959.43 | ||||
| Additions | 95.94 | ||||||
| Paid | 2727.73 | ||||||
| Due | 959.43 | 95.94 | 959.43 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 21.78 | 18.00 | |||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 56.02 | 24.25 | 24.25 | ||||
| 462/ AKERS JT COUNTY DITCH AUGLAI | 7.42 | 3.11 | |||||
| Total Charge | 85.22 | 45.36 | 24.25 | ||||
| Additions | 4.54 | ||||||
| Paid | 85.22 | ||||||
| Due | 45.36 | 4.54 | 24.25 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| Addition | 0001-01-01 | 100.48 |
| 2025-11-26 | 2812.95 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|