| Owner: | PETERS RAY | |< | << | Parcel 16766 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 16-120013.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PETERS RAY | NE COR 10900 .70A | PETERS RAY | Land | 5260 | |
| Building | 15970 | ||||
| 19570 CR 230 | 301 CHARLES ST | Total | 21230 | ||
| MT VICTORY , OH 43340 | BELLE CENTER , OH 43310 | ||||
| Certified Delinquent: | 1 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 430 | - - | $791.51 | $253.21 | $1,044.72 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 401.83 | 169.92 | 169.92 | ||||
| Additions | 10.73 | 16.99 | |||||
| Paid | |||||||
| Due | 401.83 | 10.73 | 169.92 | 16.99 | 169.92 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 148/ WILDCAT JT - SCIOTO RIVER | 3.63 | 3.00 | |||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 138.60 | 60.00 | 60.00 | ||||
| Total Charge | 142.23 | 63.00 | 60.00 | ||||
| Additions | 3.80 | 6.30 | |||||
| Paid | |||||||
| Due | 142.23 | 3.80 | 63.00 | 6.30 | 60.00 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| Addition | 0001-01-01 | 37.82 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|