| Owner: | TAYLOR SHARON K & JUNIOR | |< | << | Parcel 18120 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 16-010066.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TAYLOR SHARON K & JUNIOR | 12180 5.32A | TAYLOR SHARON K & JUNIOR | Land | 31940 | |
| Building | 159060 | ||||
| 15760 TR 204 | 15760 TR 204 | Total | 191000 | ||
| RIDGEWAY , OH 43345 | RIDGEWAY , OH 43345 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1017.72 | 1017.72 | |||||
| Paid | 1017.72 | 1017.72 | |||||
| Due |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 164/ STRICTLAND - SCIOTO RIVER | 3.00 | ||||||
| 229/ MAST #988 - SCIOTO RIVER | 38.35 | 38.35 | |||||
| 230/ SAMS #989 - SCIOTO RIVER | 7.28 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 8.51 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 75.14 | 38.35 | |||||
| Paid | 75.14 | 38.35 | |||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-23 | 2148.93 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|