| Owner: | HOLBROOK FARMS FAMILY LIMITED P | |< | << | Parcel 19563 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 37-260005.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 20,700 | Building: | 23,810 | Total: | 44,510 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | 1.1400 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 5000 | 5700 | 5700 |
| Road | .3600 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total Value | 20,700 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | G | E | Street/Road | P | ||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Topography | Level | |||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3800 / ROUNDHEAD TWP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | A123 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 2 B F | 2960 | C | 1865 | VP | 221060 | .85 | .75 | 8950 | ||||
| Flat Barn | 54 X 70 | 3780 | D | PR | 36290 | .80 | .50 | 3630 | |||||
| Pole Building | 1 | 100 X 30 | 3000 | D | AV | 28800 | .65 | 10080 | |||||
| Greenhouse | *NV 0 | 28 X 60 | 1680 | 1982 | VP | 0 | |||||||
| P | OFP | 8 X 20 | 160 | D | 1960 | FR | 3840 | .70 | 1150 | ||||
| Total: | 23810 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.0800 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||