Owner:CARL JOSEPH L & DORIS J |<<<Parcel 17555 of 0>>>| Parcel:37-040019.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:27,520Building:55,060Total:82,580
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite1.0000.000015000150001500015000
Small Acreage2.5040.0000500050001252012520
Total Value27,520
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
TopographyRolling
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:3800 / ROUNDHEAD TWP
Routing NumberG08 Property Class561
Value
MH/REAL 1 F/C 16 X 761216 MHE 1999 AV60540.22  51000
MH/LRE *NV 10 X 50500  1960 PR    0
Garage :LOFT :LOFT 20 X 20400 D 2007 AV9250.45.50 2750
Lean-To 12 X 20240 D 2020 AV1540.15  1310
Total:55060
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0800Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: