| Owner: | WBML PROPERTIES LLC | |< | << | Parcel 17097 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-250097.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 5,340 | Building: | 62,840 | Total: | 68,180 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | 60.0000 | 60.00 | 83 | 0 | 120 | 89 | 5340 | 5340 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 5,340 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | S | |||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3670 / KENTON CORP-WEST SECTION FROM SCIOTO RIVER TO PATTERSON AVE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | H96 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1HB F | 1376 | C- | AV | 124390 | .55 | 61010 | ||||||
| Garage | 10 X 20 | 200 | C | AV | 4800 | .65 | 1830 | ||||||
| Shed | *NV ATT | 0 | AV | 0 | |||||||||
| Total: | 62840 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.0900 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||