| Owner: | HAUDENSCHIELD CHARLES E | |< | << | Parcel 16930 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 33-160027.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 29,700 | Building: | 12,270 | Total: | 41,970 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 18000 | 18000 | 18000 | 18000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | 2.3400 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 5000 | 11700 | 11700 |
| Total Value | 29,700 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3300 / PLEASANT TOWNSHIP-NORTH | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | H56 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F/C | 1536 | D | 1960 | VP | 99780 | .70 | .75 | 10030 | ||||
| Crib/Granary | *SV 0 | 22 X 34 | 748 | PR | 400 | 400 | |||||||
| Shed | 10 X 24 | 240 | D | 2017 | AV | 2300 | .20 | 1840 | |||||
| Total: | 12270 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.3400 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||