| Owner: | BONTRAGER DAVID JUNIOR ETAL | |< | << | Parcel 19151 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 05-190024.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 79,940 | Building: | 211,920 | Total: | 291,860 | ||
| CAUV: | 40,680 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 5.0122 | 5770 | 28920 | 2360 | 11830 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 4.7104 | 6490 | 30570 | 3560 | 16770 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Woodland | 1.2305 | 3130 | 3850 | 470 | 580 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Woodland | 1.3787 | 5370 | 7400 | 1670 | 2300 |
| 680 | HSITE | HOMESITE - AMISH DW | 1.0000 | 9200 | 9200 | 9200 | 9200 | |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | .2212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 13.553 | 100 % | 79940 | 40680 | ||||
| 35 % | 27980 | 14240 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | Street/Road | P | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 400 / BUCK TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | B21 | Property Class | 111 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 BQF | 3164 | D | 2019 | AV | 194970 | .03 | .30 | 165480 | ||||
| Shop-Stud Frame | M | 30 X 50 | 1500 | D | 2006 | AV | 18000 | .50 | .20 | 7200 | |||
| Hog House | M | 24 X 30 | 720 | D | 2006 | AV | 8640 | .50 | .20 | 3460 | |||