| Owner: | ONEHOUROUT LLC | |< | << | Parcel 18815 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 04-110027.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 16,850 | Building: | 63,820 | Total: | 80,670 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | .3700 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 5000 | 1850 | 1850 |
| Total Value | 16,850 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 400 / BUCK TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | K28 | Property Class | 599 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Garage | 24 X 40 | 960 | C | 1950 | AV | 23040 | .65 | 10080 | |||||
| Lean-To | 20 X 40 | 800 | C | 1950 | AV | 6400 | .65 | 2240 | |||||
| Pole Building :CONCRET FL :CONCRET FL | 4 X 8 | 32 | C | 2019 | AV | 560 | .15 | 480 | |||||
| Pole Building :CONCRET FL :CONCRET FL :INSULATN :INSULATN :ELECTRIC :ELECTRIC :HEATING :HEATING | 46 X 64 | 2944 | C | 2019 | AV | 46220 | .15 | 39290 | |||||
| Pole Building :CONCRET FL :CONCRET FL :HEATING :HEATING :ELECTRIC :ELECTRIC :PLUMBING :PLUMBING :INSULATN :INSULATN | 15 X 46 | 690 | C | 2019 | AV | 13800 | .15 | 11730 | |||||
| Total: | 63820 | ||||||||||||