Owner:BMAR HOLDINGS LLC |<<<Parcel 19477 of 0>>>| Parcel:01-130020.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:12,600Building:101,260Total:113,860
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite.7200.000015000150001260012600
Total Value12,600
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:100 / BLANCHARD TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberN06 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 2 F/C  1864 C   AV169270.55  95210
Garage 24 X 24576 C 1986 AV13820.65  6050
Shed *PP 10 X 12120         0
Total:101260
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2500Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: