Owner:HAMLIN JUSTIN & TIFFANY REFFITT |<<<Parcel 18165 of 0>>>| Parcel:01-090003.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:20,000Building:114,750Total:134,750
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite1.0000.000015000150001500015000
Small Acreage1.0000.00005000500050005000
Total Value20,000
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:100 / BLANCHARD TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberI05 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1 B F  1464 C- 1960 GD144390.37  113710
Shed 12 X 20240 D 2006 FR2300.55  1040
POND *  0         0
Total:114750
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2500Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: