| Owner: | UNDERWOOD LUCAS & HOLLI | |< | << | Parcel 19546 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 41-160017.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UNDERWOOD LUCAS & HOLLI | 2004-07-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1WD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18917 CR 155 | 9744 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RIDGEWAY , OH 43345 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| UNDERWOOD LUCAS & HOLLI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18917 CR 155 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 10001 8.12A | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 111 / Agricultural with Buildings "Qualified for CAUV" | Class | Acres | |
| Current Tax Year | 111 | 8.1200 | |
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Receiving owner occupancy credit | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 10210 | Rollback: Land (Homesite) | 5250 | CAUV Application # | 3462 |
| Building | 80820 | Rollback: Building(House) | 69880 | Last 3 Yr's CAUV Savings | $914.36 |
| Total | 91030 | Rollback: Total | 75130 | Land Market | 18610 |
| CAUV App Returned | 2026-02-13 | ||||
| Original Parcel | 411600060000 | First Tax Year | 2005 | ||
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 902/MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 15.95 | ||||||||
| 333/TAYLOR CREEK #1096 - SCIOTO | 8.68 | ||||||||