|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount |
|---|
| GUYTON AMY SUE & ALAN R NICHOLS | 2019-04-23 |
| | 3CT |
| 2339 TR 37 | 0 |
| HARROD , OH 45850 | |
| Mail to Address | |
|---|
| GUYTON AMY SUE | |
| | |
| 1821 BADGER CANYON AVE | |
| NORTH LAS VEGAS , NV 89031 | |
| Legal Description | |
|---|
| PT NE 1/4 NW 1/4 9 | |
| 14.903A | |
| | |
| | |
| Property Class |
|---|
| 512 / Residential Unplatted 10 to 19.99 Acres |
| Class | Acres | | Current Tax Year | 512 | 14.9030 |
|---|
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Not receiving the owner occupancy credit | |
|---|
| Land | 14750 | | |
|---|
| Building | 56390 | | |
|---|
| Total | 71140 | | |
|---|
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 |
|---|
| Land | Building | Change Code | |
|---|
| Notes: |
|---|
| 0001-01-01 | MISC | gas fireplace house on page 2 |
|
| Possible Lein on parcel: |
|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
|---|
| 902/MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | | | | | 48.25 | | | | |
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | | | | | 18.00 | | | | |
|