| Owner: | THOMPSON MICHAEL R & SHARON | |< | << | Parcel 16948 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 37-060023.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| THOMPSON MICHAEL R & SHARON | 0001-01-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13201 CR 21 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HARROD , OH 45850 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| THOMPSON MICHAEL R & SHARON K | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13201 CR 21 RD | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| PT NW1/4 NW1/4 S7 9.657A | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 111 / Agricultural with Buildings "Qualified for CAUV" | Class | Acres | |
| Current Tax Year | 111 | 9.6570 | |
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Receiving owner occupancy credit | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 11730 | Rollback: Land (Homesite) | 5250 | CAUV Application # | 2640 |
| Building | 48160 | Rollback: Building(House) | 42050 | Last 3 Yr's CAUV Savings | $993.74 |
| Total | 59890 | Rollback: Total | 47300 | Land Market | 20670 |
| CAUV App Returned | 2026-02-13 | ||||
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 | ||
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Notes: | ||
|---|---|---|
| 0001-01-01 | MISC | gas fireplace |
| 0001-01-01 | TRANSFER | 370600010000 4.157a |
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 902/MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 33.25 | ||||||||
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 243/FREDERICK JT - SCIOTO RIVER | 11.48 | ||||||||
| 330/MADDY JOINT - SCIOTO RIVER | 15.79 | ||||||||