| Owner: | SCOTT DIANA LYNN | |< | << | Parcel 16870 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-340030.1300 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCOTT DIANA LYNN | 2021-03-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2AF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 525 N IDA ST | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SCOTT DIANA LYNN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 525 N IDA ST | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| EXEMPT PORTION OF PARCEL | |||
| 36-340030.0000 | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 685 / Churches, etc., public worship | Class | ||
| Current Tax Year | 685 | ||
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 3490 | |||
| Building | 14450 | |||
| Total | 17940 | |||
| Original Parcel | 363400301300 | First Tax Year | 2020 | |
| Land | Building | Change Code |
|---|