|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount |
|---|
| LATIMORE JERRY R & REBECCA S | 2008-05-05 |
| | 1SD |
| 425 W CARROL ST | 49500 |
| KENTON , OH 43326 | |
| Mail to Address | |
|---|
| LATIMORE JERRY R & REBECCA S | |
| | |
| 425 W CARROL ST | |
| KENTON , OH 43326 | |
| Legal Description | |
|---|
| I G WMS 14 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| Property Class |
|---|
| 510 / Residential Dwelling Platted |
| Class | | Current Tax Year | 510 |
|---|
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Receiving owner occupancy credit | |
|---|
| Land | 3210 | Rollback: Land (Homesite) | 3210 |
|---|
| Building | 32770 | Rollback: Building(House) | 30620 |
|---|
| Total | 35980 | Rollback: Total | 33830 |
|---|
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 |
|---|
| Land | Building | Change Code | |
|---|
| Possible Lein on parcel: |
|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
|---|
| 902/MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | | | | | 16.45 | | | | |
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | | | | | 18.00 | | | | |
|