| Owner: | GROVE MICHELE & MICHAEL MUSTAINLE FRANK | |< | << | Parcel 17308 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 33-341047.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GROVE MICHELE & MICHAEL MUSTAINLE FRANK M & DENISE A MUSTAIN | 2020-03-16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1WD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11844 HILLCREST DR | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GROVE MICHELE & MICHAEL MUSTAIN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11844 HILLCREST DR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| MYERS PARKVIEW 42 | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 510 / Residential Dwelling Platted | Class | ||
| Current Tax Year | 510 | ||
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Not receiving the owner occupancy credit | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 8860 | ||||
| Building | 46760 | ||||
| Total | 55620 | ||||
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 | ||
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 902/MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 18.11 | ||||||||
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 254/WARD #1013 SCIOTO RIVER MAIN | 3.00 | ||||||||