| Owner: | D & R AG LLC | |< | << | Parcel 18480 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-170090.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D & R AG LLC | 2022-01-26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 604 E MONTFORD | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| D & R AG LLC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9174 SR 701 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| STUMMS ADD OUTLOT 12-13 | |||
| PT VAC ALLEY 3.912A | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 340 / Manufacturing and assembly (light) | Class | Acres | |
| Current Tax Year | 340 | 3.9120 | |
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 19320 | |||
| Building | 298980 | |||
| Total | 318300 | |||
| Original Parcel | 251700890000 | First Tax Year | 2005 | |
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Notes: | ||
|---|---|---|
| 0001-01-01 | TRANSFER | 251700910000 1.357a |
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 107/GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 14.79 | ||||||||
| 110/HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 6.00 | ||||||||
| 577/OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | 4.00 | ||||||||
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 720.00 | ||||||||