| Owner: | CAMBRIDGE INVESTMENTS LLC | |< | << | Parcel 17691 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-170085.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAMBRIDGE INVESTMENTS LLC | 2005-09-09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3QC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 605 E MONTFORD | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NASG REALTY LLC C/O ADA STAMPINGS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PO BOX 265 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| STUMMS ADD PT OL 6,7,8 PT | |||
| VAC ALLEY 1.99A | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 340 / Manufacturing and assembly (light) | Class | Acres | |
| Current Tax Year | 340 | 1.9900 | |
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 15680 | |||
| Building | 212230 | |||
| Total | 227910 | |||
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 | |
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Notes: | ||
|---|---|---|
| 0001-01-01 | MISC | ALL SECTIONS HAVE STANDARD PLUMBING, OFFICE HAS A/C |
| 0001-01-01 | TRANSFER | 251700860000 |
| 0001-01-01 | TRANSFER | 251701310000 |
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 107/GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 10.14 | ||||||||
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 720.00 | ||||||||
| 110/HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 9.00 | ||||||||
| 598/ADA LIGHTS | |||||||||
| 577/OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | 6.00 | ||||||||