| Owner: | GOLDEN OAKS PROPERTIES LLC | |< | << | Parcel 16733 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-050114.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOLDEN OAKS PROPERTIES LLC | 2017-07-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1SH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 510-510R E LEHR AVE | 37000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ADA , OH 45810 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GOLDEN OAKS PROPERTIES LLC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3695 WATUGA ST | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WALLED LAKE , MI 48390 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| COLLINS SUB 4 E2 5 | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 510 / Residential Dwelling Platted | Class | ||
| Current Tax Year | 510 | ||
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Not receiving the owner occupancy credit | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 2760 | ||||
| Building | 19000 | ||||
| Total | 21760 | ||||
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 | ||
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Notes: | ||
|---|---|---|
| 0001-01-01 | MISC | MOBILE HOME ACCT: 25-0142 TITLE: 33-00334768 1962 BELVEDERE |
| 0001-01-01 | MISC | 2022 duplicate combined 25-050115 |
| 0001-01-01 | TRANSFER | 250501150000 |
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 107/GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 6.00 | ||||||||
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||||
| 110/HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 6.00 | ||||||||
| 598/ADA LIGHTS | |||||||||
| 577/OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | 4.00 | ||||||||