| Owner: | ADA PUBLIC LIBRARY | |< | << | Parcel 17475 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 25-010051.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADA PUBLIC LIBRARY | 0001-01-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 320 N MAIN ST | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ADA , OH 45810 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ADA PUBLIC LIBRARY | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 320 N MAIN ST | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| ORIGINAL S PT 64-66 | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 640 / Exempt property owned by Municipalities | Class | ||
| Current Tax Year | 640 | ||
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 3070 | |||
| Building | 131240 | |||
| Total | 134310 | |||
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 | |
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Notes: | ||
|---|---|---|
| 0001-01-01 | TRANSFER | 250100520000 |
| 0001-01-01 | TRANSFER | 250101050000 |
| 0001-01-01 | TRANSFER | 250101080000 |
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 107/GRASS RUN #933 - HOG CREEK | 12.00 | ||||||||
| 110/HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 6.00 | ||||||||
| 577/OTTAWA RIVER PROJECT MAINT | 8.00 | ||||||||