|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount |
|---|
| FARRELL JAMES E & BARBARA A | 1994-11-04 |
| | 1WD |
| 205 N MARTIN ST | 38000 |
| FOREST , OH 45843 | |
| Mail to Address | |
|---|
| FARRELL JAMES E & BARBARA A | |
| | |
| 205 N MARTIN ST | |
| FOREST , OH 45843 | |
| Legal Description | |
|---|
| BLK 1 1-2 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| Property Class |
|---|
| 510 / Residential Dwelling Platted |
| Class | | Current Tax Year | 510 |
|---|
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Receiving owner occupancy credit | |
|---|
| Land | 2290 | Rollback: Land (Homesite) | 2290 |
|---|
| Building | 27850 | Rollback: Building(House) | 27850 |
|---|
| Total | 30140 | Rollback: Total | 30140 |
|---|
| Certified Delinquent | 2025 |
|---|
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 |
|---|
| Land | Building | Change Code | |
|---|
| Notes: |
|---|
| 0001-01-01 | TRANSFER | 231000020000 |
|
| Possible Lein on parcel: |
|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
|---|
| 921/BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | | | | | 8.00 | | | | |
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | | | | | 18.00 | | | | |
|