| Owner: | MILLER DONNA | |< | << | Parcel 16740 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 20-040033.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MILLER DONNA | 1999-08-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1UN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1325 TR 195 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FOREST , OH 45843 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MILLER DONNA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1325 TR 195 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| PT S1/2 NE1/4 S12 3.25A | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 571 / Mobile Home Stamp Unplatted | Class | Acres | |
| Current Tax Year | 571 | 3.2500 | |
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Receiving owner occupancy credit | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 9190 | Rollback: Land (Homesite) | 5250 | ||
| Building | 610 | Rollback: Building(House) | 760 | ||
| Total | 9800 | Rollback: Total | 6010 | ||
| Homestead Discount Basis | 6010 | ||||
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 | ||
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Notes: | ||
|---|---|---|
| 0001-01-01 | MISC | MOBILE HOME ACCT: 20-0151 TITLE: 33-00103733 1998 FORTUNE |
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 921/BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | 4.00 | ||||||||