| Owner: | HURT KEITH D | |< | << | Parcel 18387 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 10-280020.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HURT KEITH D | 2022-06-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1QC | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19405 CR 144 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HURT KEITH D | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19405 CR 144 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| PT W1/2 NW1/4 S8 5.61A | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 561 / House Trailer Affixed to Realestate Unplatted | Class | Acres | |
| Current Tax Year | 561 | 5.6100 | |
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Receiving owner occupancy credit | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 11460 | Rollback: Land (Homesite) | 5250 | ||
| Building | 29900 | Rollback: Building(House) | 29900 | ||
| Total | 41360 | Rollback: Total | 35150 | ||
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 | ||
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Notes: | ||
|---|---|---|
| 0001-01-01 | TRANSFER | 102800340000 .773A |
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 902/MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 11.99 | ||||||||
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||||