| Owner: | HORTON JERICHO & CONNIE | |< | << | Parcel 19059 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 06-030024.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HORTON JERICHO & CONNIE | 2003-08-14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1SD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 400 WATERWORKS DR | 11000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HORTON JERICHO & CONNIE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 256 W ESPY ST | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| LEIGHTONS SUB PT 2 & VAC | |||
| ALLEY | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 570 / Mobile Home Stamp | Class | ||
| Current Tax Year | 570 | ||
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Not receiving the owner occupancy credit | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 3480 | ||||
| Building | 2230 | ||||
| Total | 5710 | ||||
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 | ||
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 902/MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 7.78 | ||||||||