| Owner: | VICTORY IN THE CROSS MINISTRIES | |< | << | Parcel 19048 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 03-090020.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VICTORY IN THE CROSS MINISTRIES | 2022-03-14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2QC | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 449 W PATTERSON ST | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DUNKIRK , OH 45836 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VICTORY IN THE CROSS MINISTRIES | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 285 W GENEVA ST | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| DOWNINGS 143 | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 685 / Churches, etc., public worship | Class | ||
| Current Tax Year | 685 | ||
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 3500 | |||
| Building | 13350 | |||
| Total | 16850 | |||
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 | |
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 235/KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | 3.00 | ||||||||
| 921/BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | 4.00 | ||||||||
| 305/LEASE #1037 - BLANCHARD | 3.00 | ||||||||